2023 Westchester County Democratic Candidates

FRANCESCA E CONNOLLY SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
CHARLEY  WOOD SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
ROLF M THORSEN SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
LARRY J SCHWARTZ SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
ANN B BIANCHI COUNTY COURT JUDGE
COLIN D SMITH COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 01
ERIKA LANG PIERCE COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 02
VEDAT  GASHI COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 04
BENJAMIN  BOYKIN II COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 05
NANCY E BARR COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 06
CATHERINE F PARKER COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 07
JEWEL  JOHNSON COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 08
EMILJANA  ULAJ COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 09
JUDAH J HOLSTEIN COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 10
TERRY A CLEMENTS COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 11
DAVID T IMAMURA COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 12
TYRAE  WOODSON-SAMUELS COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 13
DAVID  TUBIOLO COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 14
RUTH  WALTER COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 15
SHANAE V WILLIAMS COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 16
JOSE  ALVARADO COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 17
ELLEN Z CALVES SUPERVISOR
BOBBI M BITTKER COUNCILMEMBER
THOMAS W CATOLIATO COUNCILMEMBER
RICHARD H BECKER SUPERVISOR
ROBERT E MAYES COUNCILMEMBER
JOYCE C WHITE COUNCILMEMBER
MARITZA  FUGARO-NORTON TOWN JUSTICE
PAUL J FEINER SUPERVISOR
GINA R JACKSON COUNCILMEMBER
BEATRICE JOY HABER COUNCILMEMBER
LISA M NERO TOWN CLERK
DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE TOWN JUSTICE
MARK S JAFFE SUPERVISOR/MAYOR
ZACHARY E SHEINBERG COUNCIL/TRUSTEE
HELEN  PESCE COUNCIL/TRUSTEE
JACKIE  GREER TOWN/VILLAGE CLERK
ANTONIO J GONCALVES SUPERVISOR
RICHARD S SKLARIN COUNCILMEMBER
DANIEL X WELSH JR COUNCILMEMBER
JANET L DONOHUE TOWN CLERK
SUSAN C SIMON TOWN JUSTICE
JOHN W WINTER SUPT OF HWYS
JAINE ELKIND ENEY SUPERVISOR
JEFFERY L KING COUNCILMEMBER
ANANT  NAMBIAR COUNCILMEMBER
ALLISON L MAY TOWN CLERK
JEAN MARIE BRESCIA TOWN JUSTICE
LISA C ABZUN MAYOR
JEAN M FARBER TRUSTEE
KARINE P PATINO TRUSTEE
FRANK R HROTKO SUPERVISOR
JOSEPH  BONANNO COUNCILMEMBER
CHARLES K CASPARI COUNCILMEMBER
VICTORIA  BAYARD TIPP SUPERVISOR
ALEXANDRA L CHEMTOB COUNCILMEMBER
JENNIFER  KLEIN COUNCILMEMBER
JEREMY M SALAND COUNCILMEMBER UNEXP
DOUGLAS M KRAUS TOWN JUSTICE
JOSEPH A RENDE SUPERVISOR
JOSE L BERRA COUNCILMEMBER
SALEEM  HUSSAIN COUNCILMEMBER
ALISON  SIMON TOWN CLERK
ELYSE  LAZANSKY TOWN JUSTICE
KATHERINE J DANIELS COUNCILMEMBER
ELIZABETH R FELDMAN SUPERVISOR
MATTHEW J WEISS COUNCILMEMBER
GREGORY G MEYER COUNCILMEMBER
SUSANNE  DONNELLY TOWN CLERK
MARK I REISMAN TOWN JUSTICE
BENJAMIN  LEAVITT TOWN JUSTICE
PETER J CONNOLLY SUPT OF HWYS
KRISTEN M BURKE COUNCILMEMBER
MAURA E CURTIN COUNCILMEMBER
ADAM B KAGAN TOWN JUSTICE
KEVIN C HANSAN SUPERVISOR
ALISON  BOAK COUNCILMEMBER
NAMASHA H SCHELLING COUNCILMEMBER
ERIN  TROSTLE TOWN CLERK
MATTHEW E BROTMANN TOWN JUSTICE
GARY J ZUCKERMAN SUPERVISOR
RANDY  SELLIER COUNCILMEMBER
PAMELA  JAFFEE COUNCILMEMBER
ANTHONY M PROVENZANO TOWN JUSTICE
NICHOLAS C MECCA REC OF TAXES
JEFFREY L LEVIN TOWN JUSTICE
RICHARD G CLINCHY COUNCILMEMBER
THOMAS A GARRITY JR COUNCILMEMBER
PATRICIA  KALBA TOWN CLERK
NICHOLAS J DEVITO SUPT OF HWYS
JANN  MIRCHANDANI SUPERVISOR
STEVEN J SHAW COUNCILMEMBER
THOMAS  MARRON COUNCILMEMBER
DIANA L QUAST TOWN CLERK
SHAWYN  PATTERSON-HOWARD MAYOR
DERRICK  THOMPSON COUNCILMEMBER
JAEVON  BOXHILL COUNCILMEMBER
TAMIKA A COVERDALE CITY COURT JUDGE
YADIRA  RAMOS-HERBERT MAYOR
MARTHA L LOPEZ NEW ROCHELLE COUNCIL DIST#1
DAVID  PETERS NEW ROCHELLE COUNCIL DIST#3
SHANE  OSINLOYE NEW ROCHELLE COUNCIL DIST#4
SARA R KAYE NEW ROCHELLE COUNCIL DIST#5
MATTHEW A STERN NEW ROCHELLE COUNCIL DIST#6
VIVIAN CYNDI MCKENZIE MAYOR
KATHLEEN E TALBOT COUNCILMEMBER
PATRICIA  RILEY COUNCILMEMBER
BRIAN R FASSETT COUNCILMEMBER
LORI  FONTANES COUNCILMEMBER
JAMIE S JENSEN COUNCILMEMBER
JOSHUA  NATHAN COUNCILMEMBER
VICTORIA F PRESSER COUNCILMEMBER
JENNIFER L PUJA COUNCILMEMBER
JEREMIAH  FREI-PEARSON COUNCILMEMBER
MIKE  SPANO MAYOR
ARTHUR J DORAN III CITY COURT JUDGE
KAREN T BELTRAN CITY COURT JUDGE
DEANA  ROBINSON YONKERS COUNCIL DIST#1
TASHA  DIAZ YONKERS COUNCIL DIST#3
NANCY  KABOOLIAN MAYOR
ANDY  DIJUSTO TRUSTEE
SHEILA  NARAYANAN TRUSTEE
BRIAN J PUGH MAYOR
CARA J POLITI TRUSTEE
NORA M NICHOLSON TRUSTEE
VINCENT  ROSSILLO MAYOR
MICHAEL K PATINO TRUSTEE
SHARI ROSEN ASCHER TRUSTEE
MATTHEW J ROSENBERG TRUSTEE
NICOLA C ARMACOST MAYOR
THOMAS H DRAKE TRUSTEE
DOUGLASS L ALLIGOOD TRUSTEE
PETER A KOLBERT VILLAGE JUSTICE (UNEXP)
JONATHAN A SIEGEL MAYOR
MITCHELL T BARD TRUSTEE
ARLENE  BURGOS TRUSTEE
DANA L POST TRUSTEE
BRIGID T BRENNAN TRUSTEE
JERRY D BERNSTEIN VILLAGE JUSTICE
THOMAS  MURPHY MAYOR
NORA A LUCAS TRUSTEE
ROBERT M FRITSCHE TRUSTEE
OMAR  LOPEZ TRUSTEE
CHANCE W MULLEN MAYOR
MICHAEL N CARPENTER TRUSTEE
THERESA K MOHAN TRUSTEE
DONALD  OTONDI TRUSTEE
KAREN  BROWN MAYOR
REBECCA N MCGOVERN TRUSTEE
DAVID  KIM TRUSTEE
EFFIE G PHILLIPS-STALEY TRUSTEE
OMAYRA  ANDINO MAYOR
JOSHUA  GACCIONE TRUSTEE