EARLY VOTING AND NOVEMBER 5, 2019 General Election Endorsed Democrats Polls Are Open 6am-9pm – Westchester County Democratic Committee

EARLY VOTING AND NOVEMBER 5, 2019 General Election Endorsed Democrats Polls Are Open 6am-9pm

Home / EARLY VOTING AND NOVEMBER 5, 2019 General Election Endorsed Democrats Polls Are Open 6am-9pm

*FOR EARLY VOTING INFORMATION PLEASE CLICK HERE *

Photos and Websites will be up soon.

NAME OFFICE
NANCY KOBA SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
LEWIS J LUBELL SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
 STEVEN MILLIGRAM SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
GINA CAPONE SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
MELISSA A LOEHR  COUNTY COURT JUDGE
ROBERT J PRISCO  COUNTY COURT JUDGE
NAME OFFICE
WAYNE  HUMPHREY  FAMILY COURT JUDGE
MARY ANNE SCATTARETICO-NABER  FAMILY COURT JUDGE
NAME OFFICE
COLIN D SMITH  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 01
KITLEY S COVILL  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 02
VEDAT  GASHI  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 04
BENJAMIN  BOYKIN II COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 05
NANCY E BARR  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 06
CATHERINE F PARKER  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 07
ALFREDA A WILLIAMS  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 08
CATHERINE A BORGIA  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 09
DAMON R MAHER  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 10
TERRY A CLEMENTS  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 11
MARYJANE C SHIMSKY  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 12
LYNDON D WILLIAMS  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 13
RUTH  WALTER  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 15
CHRISTOPHER A JOHNSON  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 16
JOSE I ALVARADO  COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 17
NAME OFFICE
CHRISTOPHER W BURDICK  SUPERVISOR
BOBBI M BITTKER  COUNCILMAN
ELLEN Z CALVES  COUNCILMAN
NAME OFFICE
LINDA D PUGLISI  SUPERVISOR
RICHARD H BECKER  COUNCILMAN 
FRANCIS X FARRELL  COUNCILMAN 
MARITZA  FUGARO-NORTON  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
BRIAN  PUGH  MAYOR
JOHN L HABIB  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
SHERRY L HOROWITZ  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
MICHAEL P DENNING  SUPERVISOR
NAME OFFICE
PAUL J FEINER  SUPERVISOR
GINA R JACKSON  COUNCILMAN 
S KEN JONES  COUNCILMAN 
JUDITH A BEVILLE  TOWN CLERK 
DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
NANCY  KABOOLIAN  MAYOR
JOANN  D’EMILIO  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
ANDY  DIJUSTO  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
VINCENT  ROSSILLO  MAYOR
MAURA  DAROCZY  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
CHRISTY S KNELL  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
ANNA  MARKOWITZ  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
CONSTANCE M KEHOE  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
JANICE V SILVERBERG  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
DREW  FIXELL  MAYOR
THOMAS D BUTLER JR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
REBECCA N MCGOVERN  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
DOUGLAS J ZOLLO  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
KYLE C MCGOVERN  VILLAGE JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
FRANK D GORDON  SUPERVISOR/MAYOR
LAUREN  LEADER  TOWN COUNCILMAN/VILLAGE TRUSTEE
MICHAEL N ROMITA  TOWN COUNCILMAN/VILLAGE TRUSTEE
PATRICIA A O’CALLAGHAN  TOWN/VILLAGE JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
PETER H PARSONS  SUPERVISOR
JOHN A PAPPALARDO  COUNCILMAN
DANIEL X WELSH  COUNCILMAN 
JANET L DONOHUE  TOWN CLERK 
SUSAN C SIMON  TOWN JUSTICE
PETER C RIPPERGER  SUPT OF HWYS
NAME OFFICE
NANCY  SELIGSON  SUPERVISOR
ABBY  KATZ  COUNCILMAN 
JEFFERY L KING  COUNCILMAN 
CHRISTINA  BATTALIA  TOWN CLERK 
JEAN MARIE BRESCIA  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
THOMAS A MURPHY  MAYOR
NORA A LUCAS  TRUSTEE
KELLY  WENSTRUP  VILLAGE TRUSTEE UNEXPIRED TERM
NAME OFFICE
GINA MARIE PICINICH  MAYOR
PETER  GRUNTHAL  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
DAVID J SQUIRRELL  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
GINA MARIE PICINICH  MAYOR
PETER  GRUNTHAL  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
DAVID J SQUIRRELL  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
LAURA  DIVENERE  COUNCILMAN 
FRANCESCA  HAGADUS-MCHALE  COUNCILMAN 
ELIZABETH W SMITH  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
IVY A POOL  SUPERVISOR
JASON M LICHTENTHAL  COUNCILMAN
JEREMY M SALAND  COUNCILMAN
DOUGLAS M KRAUS  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
MICHAEL J SCHILIRO  SUPERVISOR
JOSE L BERRA  COUNCILMAN 
SALEEM  HUSSAIN  COUNCILMAN
NAME OFFICE
KATHERINE J DANIELS  COUNCILMAN
WILLIAM J MORIN JR TOWN CLERK 
ROBERT A LEDER  TOWN JUSTICE
SOLOMON J SCHEPPS  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
DANA  LEVENBERG  SUPERVISOR
ELIZABETH R FELDMAN  COUNCILMAN
GREGORY G MEYER  COUNCILMAN 
SUSANNE  DONNELLY  TOWN CLERK 
BENJAMIN  LEAVITT  TOWN JUSTICE
MARK I REISMAN  TOWN JUSTICE
PETER J CONNOLLY  SUPT OF HWYS
NAME OFFICE
ROBERT M FRITSCHE  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
OMAR  LOPEZ  VILLAGE TRUSTEE
NAME OFFICE
KRISTEN M BURKE  COUNCILMAN 
MAURA E CURTIN  COUNCILMAN 
ADAM B KAGAN  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
KEVIN C HANSAN  SUPERVISOR
ALISON  BOAK  COUNCILMAN
CARLA D BRAND  COUNCILMAN 
ERIN  TROSTLE  TOWN CLERK 
MATTHEW E BROTMANN  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
GARY J ZUCKERMAN  SUPERVISOR
LINDSAY ANNE JACKSON  COUNCILMAN 
PAMELA  SPENGLER-JAFFEE  COUNCILMAN 
NICHOLAS C MECCA  RECEIVER OF TAXES
ANTHONY M PROVENZANO  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
JEFFREY L LEVIN  TOWN JUSTICE
NAME OFFICE
RICHARD G CLINCHY  COUNCILMAN 
THOMAS A GARRITY JR COUNCILMAN 
PATRICIA  KALBA  TOWN CLERK 
NICHOLAS J DEVITO  SUPT OF HWYS
NAME OFFICE
ILAN D GILBERT  SUPERVISOR
SHERALYN  GOODMAN  COUNCILMAN 
PATRICIA A SULLIVAN-ROTHBERG  COUNCILMAN 
DIANA L QUAST  TOWN CLERK 
NAME OFFICE
SHAWYN  PATTERSON-HOWARD  MAYOR
LISA A COPELAND  COUNCILMAN
DERRICK  THOMPSON  COUNCILMAN 
NAME OFFICE
NOAM  BRAMSON  MAYOR
MARTHA  LOPEZ  CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
YADIRA  RAMOS-HERBERT  CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
IVAR  HYDEN  CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
SARA R KAYE CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 5
ELIZABETH M FRIED  CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6
NAME OFFICE
ANDRE K RAINEY  MAYOR
VIVIAN C MCKENZIE  COUNCILMAN 
PATRICIA  RILEY  COUNCILMAN 
KATHLEEN E TALBOT  COUNCILMAN
NAME OFFICE
CAROLINA J JOHNSON  COUNCILMAN
RICHARD J MECCA  COUNCILMAN
PAMELA J TARLOW  COUNCILMAN 
NAME OFFICE
NADINE M HUNT-ROBINSON  COUNCILMAN 
VICTORIA F PRESSER  COUNCILMAN 
JENNIFER L PUJA  COUNCILMAN
NAME OFFICE
MIKE  SPANO  MAYOR
SHANAE V WILLIAMS  CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
TASHA  DIAZ  CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
ELENA  GOLDBERG-VELAZQUEZ  CITY COURT JUDGE

Remember When Democrats Vote Democrats Win!